房产由 EMAAR “Golf Grand”
AED 2,700,000
分享 分享
Vector icon 2 床 Vector icon 2 浴场 Vector icon 1079 平方英尺

Dubai Hills

Daria
Daria 房产经纪人

您可以通过电子邮件、电话或WhatsApp联系经纪人。这项服务是免费的,且 无需您做出任何承诺。

Golf Grand 2BR Apartment in Dubai Hills — Brand New, Vacant

A two-bedroom apartment in Golf Grand, Dubai Hills Estate, offered vacant and brand new

The unit is ready for immediate occupation, making it a practical choice for end-users seeking a modern home in one of Dubai’s most established master communities, as well as investors looking for a ready asset with strong rental appeal.

Unit Features

– Apartment type
– 1,079 ft² / 100 m²
– 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
– Unfurnished
– Brand new, never occupied
– Community and pool view
– Vacant and ready to move in

Complex Amenities

– Swimming pool
– Landscaped community areas

Location & Benefits

– Dubai Hills Estate district
– Adjacent to Dubai Hills Golf Club
– Close to Dubai Hills Mall
– Well connected to Al Khail Road
– Central position between Downtown Dubai and Dubai Marina
– Established schools, clinics and retail nearby

Investment Appeal

– Strong rental demand from families and professionals
– Dubai Hills Estate commands consistent leasing interest year-round
– Ready unit allows immediate rental income with no waiting period
– Comparable stock in the district supports healthy capital appreciation
– Liquid asset in a freehold, sought-after master development

Frequently Asked Questions

– Is the unit vacant and available now?
Yes, the apartment is brand new, never occupied, and available for immediate handover.
– What views does the unit offer?
The apartment overlooks the community and the swimming pool.
– Is Dubai Hills Estate a freehold area?
Yes, Dubai Hills Estate is a designated freehold zone, open to all nationalities for full ownership.

Contact us through the enquiry form on this page to arrange a viewing or request further details.

房产信息

移交日期

第一季度 2027

房产类型

公寓

所有权类型

永久产权

建筑信息

楼宇名称

EMAAR “Golf Grand”

Emaar Properties
Emaar Properties 查看开发商

位置

请联系经纪人了解更多信息并获取特别优惠。